अलिया क्रिकेट मेट्रिक्स · होम
2026-10-22 08:19Charley Hull's Tattoo and the Coverage Ledger of Women's Golf: Which Stories Never Travel
2026-10-22 09:42TGL's First Trade: Shane Lowry to Boston Common, Bay Golf Gets Three Future Draft Picks
2026-10-22 01:51Ben James at +1175: What the Bermuda Championship Board Says About a Hollow Field
2026-10-22 04:43Early Extension: Why the Hips Thrust Forward, the Two Causes — and the One Link Nobody Sells
Atlante's Crowd, Azteca's Rent: What 107,606 Spectators Actually Prove
Barcelona's Complaint to UEFA Over the PSG Banner: The Real Question Is the Stand, Not the Sanction
Verstappen's Backing Doesn't Give Hadjar a Seat, It Gives Him a Timeline
Six Quotas, No Medal: The Ledger of Indian Boxing from Paris to Los Angeles
Bumrah's Overs Ledger: Age 32, a 2026 Back Surgery, and a Calendar With No Rest Column
Rizwan's Route Back: One Door Opened, One NOC Shut — Why the PCB Turned the Calendar Into a Sanction
Taskin's Career-Best Ranking, Tanzid's Best Rating — From 24/3 to Defeat: The Story the Rankings Don't Tell
The Follow-On Clause and Nortje's Groin: The Real Price of South Africa's Lead at Gqeberha
The 162/2 Ledger: New Zealand's Stand and Australia's Late WobbleTwo wickets down, 162 on the board, eight wickets in hand, both set batters...
Duvindu Ranathunga's 5/35: Reading One Spell Through the Archive of MCA Club CricketIt is 2 a.m. in Hyderabad, and a laptop screen is playing eleven seconds of...
Sweep in Sight, Middle Order on Stage: India Bat First, Prema Rawat Comes InThe toss handed India the choice, and Smriti Mandhana used it immediately — b...
Rachael Haynes' Exit from Sydney Sixers: A Family Move Rewriting the Geography of Women's Cricket AdministrationIn Cricket Australia's official release, the news fit into two lines. Sydney...
Buruk Says He Will Read the Back Three From the Warm-Up. The Transcript Contains Not One Number.2026-10-23 05:15
19,000 Games, 52 Titles a Day and a Discontinued Award: The Arithmetic Behind Sakurai's AI Warning2026-10-23 02:27
Amad Diallo's 'Legacy' Claim at Manchester United: What Was Said, and What Was Left Out2026-10-22 06:01
Roma's 4-0: Defender Goals, Malen's Depth Runs, and a Scoreline That Proves Little2026-10-22 05:54
The 'Guilty' Verdict on Manchester City's 115 Charges: Where Is the Document?2026-10-22 02:53
Twice in Two Minutes: Carrick's United Files Its Diagnosis at Kick-off2026-10-22 08:29
Ten Men, One Goal: Inter's Scoreboard Is Right, the Process Is Not2026-10-23 02:49
Nasser Mansi's Disciplinary Crisis: Zamalek's Fine, the Card Question and the Uncertainty of the Return Leg2026-10-22 01:19
Ramos' LaLiga Return Rumour: Getafe President Held Talks, But What's the Truth?2026-10-22 01:35
Two Wins in Ten: Carrick's United Ledger and Ten Hag's Defence of the Pundits2026-10-23 05:07
León vs América: Football Loses in the Shadow of a Bottle, and the Question Nobody Is Asking2026-10-22 02:16
Two Vans at Earl's Court, a Match at Stamford Bridge: The Real Facial Recognition Question Is the Watchlist, Not the Camera2026-10-23 06:58
Atlante's Crowd, Azteca's Rent: What 107,606 Spectators Actually Prove2026-10-23 08:33
The Real Story at City Isn't a Rest Plan — It's the Missing Backup2026-10-22 09:46
One Name, Three Mouths: Arena México's Grand Prix and the Real Stakes of Cross-Promotion2026-10-22 07:19
Carrick's Defence and the Silence on Technique: Ten Matches, One League Win, and Eight Sentences of 'Unity'2026-10-23 05:31
Two of Lucas Hernandez's Four Champions League Goals Are Against Barcelona: One Corner, One Number, and a Story Still Awaiting Audit2026-10-23 01:59
Fourteen Goals, Ten Games and One Clause: The Part of Raphinha's Story Nobody Bothered to Count2026-10-23 05:14
Barcelona's Complaint to UEFA Over the PSG Banner: The Real Question Is the Stand, Not the Sanction2026-10-23 07:43
Telstar vs Feyenoord: BUKO Stadion Evacuated After Smoke Bomb — Three Unresolved Questions2026-10-22 03:20
Ballon d'Or 2026 in England: The 70th Edition, Same Jury, Same Criteria — Only the Stage Moved2026-10-22 02:56
Vinicius Jr's Four-Match Ban: Sevilla Is the Headline, El Clasico Is the Cost2026-10-22 04:56
Ministry Closes RAMS Park and Aslanvadi Inquiry: ‘No Structural Fault’ — But the Report Stays Unpublished2026-10-22 04:55
Empty Data, Full Scoreboard: The 'Stage-1 Failure' Case in Indian Football Reporting2026-10-22 03:53
The Headline Asked 'Was He Cured?' The Signed Statement Said 'Not Yet'2026-10-23 07:07
VCT Champions 2026: LOUD's Second Crown in Shanghai, and the Hanoi Night That Told Us More
Indian Esports' Battery Test: When the Analysis Pipeline Returned Empty, the Scene Answered for Itself
FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: NK Claw Back From 0-3 to 3-3, Lose the Shootout and the Title to T1 — Lê Hà Anh Tuấn's Game Seven
VCT 2027–2028: A Field of 32, Twenty-Two Names, and Ten Empty Cells — The Ledger That Doesn't Reconcile
Six Blocks, Twelve Points, and a Winning Team Nobody NamedThe line that stopped me was not the loudest one on the page: 12 points, 13...
An Empty Column Is Not a Zero: One Null Record, One Frozen Register, and the False Silence of the Transfer MarketA basketball record landed on my desk last week. The format was clean — nine...
Seoul Night: NK FC Online's Runner-Up Story and the Question Bigger Than the MedalIn Seoul's DDP Showroom, on the night of October 18, when the final scoreboar...
Phantom Blade Zero: The Most-Talked-About Detail Is an Outfit, and Release Is Still Two Years OutOctober 29, 2026. That is the only number in this story you can actually chec...
VCT 2027 Calendar Is Out, but the Real Question Remains: How Much Partner-Team Guarantee Is Left?When the VALORANT Champions grand final is played in Austin in September 2027...
The Spreadsheet With Zero Rows: When the Data Pipeline Returns N/A2:47 a.m., Ahmedabad. A JSON file sat open on the laptop — nine dimensions,...
Belgrade Derby: Two Spanish Coaches, an Empty Roster and FIBA's Forty Minutes
Empty Form, Full Noise: In Indian Basketball's Transfer Window, the Source Column Is Still Null
Charlotte Opens Without Both Perimeter Scorers: Knueppel's Hamstring and White's $74 Million Are Two Lines on the Same Balance Sheet
A 29-Year-Old Rookie and an Empty Ledger: How to Read Denver's Defensive Bet
The Flag First Bill: Where the Law's Reach Ends for Gilas
Six Blocks, Twelve Points, and a Winning Team Nobody Named
Dhaka to Chennai: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry Is a Vacancy Filled, Not a Rise
Dhaka Court's Second Half: Bangladesh Beat Nepal 33-20, But the Real Story Is Conceding 20
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Most Credible Evidence Is the 20 Goals It Conceded
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: An 18-Man Claim, 16 Names and Two Weeks of Preparation
Dhaka's 33-20: The 20 Goals Conceded Nobody Counted in Bangladesh's Win
Behind Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: The Second-Half Explosion, the Real Cost of the Red Card, and the Hidden Risk Against India
Sixteen Names for Eighteen Places: Bangladesh's Real Test Is a Visa Queue and a Two-Week Camp
The Sum Balances, the Ledger Doesn't: Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka
Dhaka's 33-20: The 20 Goals Conceded Nobody Counted in Bangladesh's Win2026-10-22 08:27
From Visa to Sixteen Names: The Real Story of Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Trip Is the Roster2026-10-22 04:19
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka: Second-Half Explosion, But Defence and Goalkeeping Questions Remain Unanswered2026-10-22 04:05
Two Minutes of Cooldown: In Dhaka's 33-20 Win, Bangladesh's Real Number Is Twenty2026-10-22 01:48
33-20 on the Dhaka Court: Bangladesh's Second Half Won It, but the Twenty Conceded Are the Real Story2026-10-22 00:42
Dhaka to Chennai: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Entry Is a Vacancy Filled, Not a Rise2026-10-22 09:27
Dhaka Court's Second Half: Bangladesh Beat Nepal 33-20, But the Real Story Is Conceding 202026-10-22 09:11
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Most Credible Evidence Is the 20 Goals It Conceded2026-10-22 09:09
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: An 18-Man Claim, 16 Names and Two Weeks of Preparation2026-10-22 08:47
Behind Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: The Second-Half Explosion, the Real Cost of the Red Card, and the Hidden Risk Against India2026-10-22 06:34
Sixteen Names for Eighteen Places: Bangladesh's Real Test Is a Visa Queue and a Two-Week Camp2026-10-22 05:39
The Sum Balances, the Ledger Doesn't: Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka2026-10-22 05:12
The Real Lesson of Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: Second-Half Explosion Is Fitness and Bench Depth, Not Tactics2026-10-22 03:48
Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka: The Second-Half Surge, the Misread Red Card, and the Warning Inside 20 Conceded2026-10-22 03:39
Begum Khaleda Zia IHF Nations Trophy: The Reality Check Hidden Behind Bangladesh's 33-20 Win2026-10-22 02:32
Tape Audit of Bangladesh's 33-20 Win: Second-Half Explosion, Goalkeeping Silence and the Real Test Against India2026-10-22 02:26
Bangladesh Enter Asian Champions Trophy Through Pakistan's Absence, Armed With a German Coach and Two Weeks of Preparation2026-10-22 02:14
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh's Win Was Built After Half-Time, the Questions Sit in Goal and at the 7-Metre Line2026-10-22 01:42
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — The Real Question Is the Rulebook, Not the Armband2026-10-22 09:50
One Name Off the List: Pakistan's Last-Minute Pullout Reframes the Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship2026-10-22 09:33
Pakistan's Kabaddi Withdrawal: The 14-to-13 Math and the Empty Chair in Ahmedabad2026-10-22 08:59
Fourteen to Thirteen: What Pakistan's Last-Minute Withdrawal Costs the Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship2026-10-22 08:58
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: Nine Days, 62 Matches, and the Count Nobody Is Publishing2026-10-22 08:15
Kabaddi's Commonwealth Gamble in Ahmedabad: 13 Nations, 62 Matches, and the Same Old Iran-Shaped Hole2026-10-22 07:09
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Vice-Captain: The Real Question at the Commonwealth Championship Is Not Captaincy, It's the Tournament's Status2026-10-22 07:07
Commonwealth Kabaddi in Ahmedabad: 62 Matches, 13 Nations, and the Absence That Decides the Table2026-10-22 05:49
Pakistan's Late Exit Leaves Ahmedabad's Inaugural Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Structurally Hollow: The 14-to-13 Math and the Real Price of India's Double Gold2026-10-22 05:19
Captain Surjeet, Vice-Captain Naveen: The Real Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Story Is What the Press Note Leaves Out2026-10-22 03:28
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh as Captain, Naveen Kumar as Vice-Captain — and a Ledger With Only One Column Filled2026-10-22 03:25
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Vice-Captain: India's New 'Discipline-Fire' Pairing at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 20262026-10-22 02:42
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Vice-Captain: India's New 'Discipline-Fire' Pairing at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026The decision to name Surjeet Singh captain and Naveen Kumar vice-captain read...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Named Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — The Real Question Is the Rulebook, Not the ArmbandI counted first. The release announcing India's captaincy for the Commonwealt...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh's Captaincy and the Three Blank Spaces in the AnnouncementThe paper said one thing. In this case, the paper said two things, and they...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — Reading India's New LeadershipI had to read one line in the captaincy press release twice. On one side it...
Pakistan's Kabaddi Withdrawal: The 14-to-13 Math and the Empty Chair in AhmedabadOn 23 October 2026, when the first match of the inaugural Commonwealth Kabadd...
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — and the Three Documents the Announcement Left OutThe announcement ran to two lines. Surjeet Singh, captain. Naveen Kumar,...
Captain Surjeet, Vice-Captain Naveen: The Real Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Story Is What the Press Note Leaves OutIn July 2026, I sat in a Pro Kabaddi press box in Chennai for the first time....
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh as Captain, Naveen Kumar as Vice-Captain — and a Ledger With Only One Column FilledThe release arrived in two lines. Surjeet Singh as captain, Naveen Kumar as...
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Ledger of 100 Grams: The Paris Morning the Scale Ended the Bout Before the Final
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: Indian Wrestling's Real Weakness Isn't the Final, It's the Payroll
The Hisar Pencil, the Jhajjar Cadet: Eight Years of Accounts from Rank 37 to Bronze
The 100-Gram Docket: Paris, the UWW Scale, and the Wrestling Verdict That Was Never Taken on the Mat
Paris, 100 Grams: In Wrestling, the Scale Speaks Before the Result Does
India's Wrestling Selection Audit: The Exemption Ledger and the 90-Kilometre Circle
One Bracket, Four Names, 2 Minutes 41 Seconds: Auditing Indian Wrestling's Selection Files
100 Grams, One Scale and an Empty Final: The Paris Verdict That Never Touched the Mat
Eight Medals, Zero Gold: The Scoreboard From 100 Grams to Los Angeles
One Hundred Grams and Eight Medals: Indian Wrestling's Real Opponent Isn't the Akhada, It's the Paperwork
Indian Wrestling Had Exactly One Market — the Auction Board Nobody Archived
The Empty Ledger: An Athletics Audit With No Documents to Audit2026-10-22 09:54
The Empty File, the Closed Room: 340 Test Records, One Unread Audit, and the Ledger of Indian Athletics2026-10-22 07:26
Hanoi Marathon 2026: A 2:47:52 Course Record, Three Bridges, and the Column Nobody Filled2026-10-22 06:06
The Race That Never Reaches the Results Sheet: Indian Athletics' Empty Column2026-10-22 05:45
Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 Title and the 21-Minute Gap — The Real Picture of Vietnamese Road Racing2026-10-22 05:29
Empty Input, Empty Framework: Exposing the Data Vacuum in Athletics Analysis2026-10-22 05:03
Blank Column, False Clearance: In Athletics Reporting, Missing Data Does Not Remove Risk2026-10-22 04:41
The Empty Spreadsheet: Who Holds the Chain of Custody for Indian Athletics Numbers2026-10-22 04:31
Hanoi Marathon 2026: 2:47:52 Is a Domestic Summit, Not an International Claim2026-10-22 02:58
Hanoi Marathon 2026: The 2:47:52 'Queen' and a 21-Minute Gap to Olympic Standard2026-10-22 02:45
Hanoi's 2:47:52 — The Twenty-One Minutes Hidden Behind a Course Record2026-10-22 02:38
What 2:47:52 Really Means: A Hanoi Marathon Title 21 Minutes Outside the Olympic Standard2026-10-22 02:11
Hanoi Marathon 2026: A 2:47:52 Course Record and a 21-Minute Gap to the Olympic Standard2026-10-22 02:09
Hanoi's Night, Three Bridges and a 21-Minute Gap: The VPIM 2026 Story the Press Note Left Out2026-10-22 02:07
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Empty Spreadsheet: Who Holds the Chain of Custody for Indian Athletics Numbers
The Empty File, the Closed Room: 340 Test Records, One Unread Audit, and the Ledger of Indian Athletics
What 2:47:52 Really Means: A Hanoi Marathon Title 21 Minutes Outside the Olympic Standard
Empty Input, Empty Framework: Exposing the Data Vacuum in Athletics Analysis
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
An Se-young's 47th Title and the Third Game of the Denmark Open: Where the Ankle, Not the Record, Did the Talking
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title Is Not Just a Number, It Is Proof of a Tenth Straight Win Over Yamaguchi
The 47th Title Is a Lagging Indicator: An Se-young's Ankle Is the Forward Signal
9...a5 in the Shadow of Mar del Plata: An 'Antidote' to the Bayonet Attack or a New Chapter in Strategy?
Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian Defence: Carlsen's Name Is There, the Game Count Is Not
Total Chess Budapest Pilot: The Rating System Claim and the Format Under Scrutiny
Total Chess Budapest Pilot: The 'Fast Classic' Rating Question, a Three-Segment Scoring Risk, and a Headline With No Paperwork Behind It
A Turkish Title Hanging on a Product Page: The NATO Headline and the Najdorf Video Body
Two Products in One Envelope: The Benko Gambit Repertoire and the FRITZ 20 Blurb
European Club Cup: Comfortable Wins for the Favourites, but the Magazine Cover Tells Another Story
Verstappen's Backing Doesn't Give Hadjar a Seat, It Gives Him a Timeline
New York Never Happened, But Its Story Is Selling: Miami and Las Vegas Have Locked F1's American Door Until 2041
A £14 Card and a £595 Laptop Case: The Accounting Buried Inside Aston Martin's Merchandise Line
Piastri's 'No Magic Answers' and McLaren's Real Invoice: A 63-Point Internal Gap and a 2027 Waiting Room
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408

